Parish Council

Fr. Pauly Padayatty

Vicar

Fr. Jiffin Kaitharath

Asst. Vicar

Fr.Sebastian Vazhappilly

Resident Priest

Parakkal Thonkutty Xavier

Trustee

Ukken Ouseph Xavier

Trustee

Thekkiniyath Chakku Paul

Trustee

Karathra Mathai Babu

Pastoral Council

Chakkalamattath Chakkappan Jose

Forance Council & Parish Council Secretary

Thomas I. Kannath

Pastor Council

Thoppil Stephen Sudha

Forane Pastor Council

Fr. Johny Menachery

Fr.

Institution Rep.

Sr.Nancy CSS

Nun.Rep.

Manjooran Jose Simson

Organisation Rep.

puthenveettil Itteera Sherin

Catechism Rep.

Kannampuzha Johnson Joly

School Rep.

Ukken Ouseph Raju

( Christ King Unit)

Pettikkal Anthony George

( Bethleham Unit)

Eluvathingal Varghese Biju

( St. George Unit)

Pettikkal Wilson Sini

( Mother Theresa Unit )

Menachery Anthony Joy

( St. Jude Unit )

Madassery Thomas Sebastian

( Cherupushpam Unit)

Elanjikkal Devassy Babu

(St. Marys Unit)

.........................

(Marymatha Unit)

Manjaprakkaran Jose Jomon

(St. Xavier Unit)

Edassery Devassy Shaju

(St. Treesas Unit)

Edassery Devassy Salu

(St. Martin Unit)

...........................

(Thiruhrudayam Unit)

....................................

(St.Peter Unit)

Attokkaran Steephen Josy

(Fathima Matha Unit)

Valiyaveettil Davis Simi

(St. John Britto Unit)

Chenginiyadan Chakku Thomas

(St. Paul Unit)

Attokaran Varghese Davis

(St. Francis Assissi Unit)

................................................

(St.Sebastian Unit)

Madappilly Thomas Johnson

(St. Agustin Unit)

Illikany Devassy Vincent

(Mariyam Thressia Unit)

Karathra Vareedukutty Lonappan

(St. Antonys Unit)

.......................................

(St. John Unit)

....................................

(St. pious-10 Unit)

................................

(Santhome Unit)

Kanjirathingal Thomas Seby

(St.Alphonsa Unit)

Thekkiniyath Chakku Paul

(St. Thomas Unit)

Menachery Thoman Johny

(Kalvary Unit)

Menachery Anthony Xavier

(Marthoma Unit)

Thekkiniyath Varghese Joy

(Christuraja Unit)

Menachery Anthony Rison

(St. Joseph Unit)

Maliekkal Devassy Babu

Nominated

Thanippilly Poulose Soman

Nominated

Kanichai Thomas Anto

Nominated

Ukken Antony George

Nominated

Edassery Thomas Trinson

Nominated

Kannampilly Jose Anty

Nominated

Kokkattil Ouseph Johnson

Nominated

Menachery Lonappan Jeemon

Nominated

Illikany Varghese

Nominated

Chembakassery Poulose James

Nominated

Thettayil Joy Roshan

Nominated

Illikany Varghese Johnson

(St.Rosas Unit)

Kokkatty Kunjuvareed Johny

Nominated

Latest News

View all

Photo Gallery

View all